skip to Main Content
Talk to a Security Expert Now: (800) 721-9177

Resources &
Downloads

Redspin IT Security Report

Are Your Healthcare Business Associates Compliant with the HIPAA Security Rule?

Under the HITECH Act Section 13401(a), Business Associates need to comply with the administrative, physical and technical requirements of the HIPAA Security Rule.

Download It Now

Back To Top